Teachers Registered

LIST OF TEACHERS
 S.No
       Name                                                   
 Designation
no. of pages on thinkquest
1
 Principal
 
2
 
Vice Principal
 
3
Mr. Santosh Kumar               
P.G.T(Phy)
6
4
Mrs. Bharti Saxena            
P.G.T.(Chem)
5
5
Mr. R.K.Mishra                     
P.G.T(Maths)
2
6
Mrs. Rewa Arya                   
P.G.T (Geog)
2
7
Ms Enakshi Chakravorty     
P.G.T(Hist)
5
8
Mr. A.N. Shukla                   
P.G.T(Eco)
7
9
Ms.R. Marwah                    
P.G.T(Bio)
10
10
Ms. Shalini singh         
PGT-(Comp Sc.)
7
11
Mr. S.K.Pal                          
P.G.T(Hindi)
10
12
Mrs.Suman Pal
P.G.T(English)
1
13
Ms. Manorama Verma                 
T.G.T(Sanskrit)
2
14
Mr H.C.Shakya                    
T.G.T(Bio)
5
15
Mrs. M. Sinha    
T.G.T(Hindi)
1
16
Mrs.S. Rastogi                     
T.G.T(Hindi)
5
17
Ms Vandana Chaturvedi        
T.G.T(Bio)
0
18
Mr. A.K.Tiwari                   
T.G.T(Eng)
5
19
Mr. M.C.Dwivedi               
T.G.T(Hindi)
4
20
Mr. S.K.Sharma                 
T.G.T(Maths)
5
21
Mr.A.K. Hajela                     
T.G.T(Bio)
10
22
Mr.Y.K.Raikwar                  
T.G.T(Maths)
5
23
Mrs S.Bhardwaj                 
T.G.T(Eng)
4
24
Mr. Satish Rawat                
TGT(Maths)
5
25
Mr. S. Katiyar
T.G.T(Eng.)
1
26
Ms.Arti Yadav                       
TGT-(SST)
10
27 Mrs. Prarthna Dubey TGT (SST)

1

28
Mrs Neelam Sharma             
S.U.P.W. Tr
2
29
Mr.V.K.Parikh                   
Yoga Tr.
30
Mrs. L.Kate                          
Draw. Tr.
4
31
Mr. R.k. Tripathi                  
P.E.T
32
Mrs Vandana Saxena              
Music Tr.
3
33
Mr. S.P.S Parihar                 
Librarian
8
34
Mr. M.L.Sharma                          
Head Master
4
35
Mrs. Nisha Dixit                     
P.R.T
4
36
 Mrs. Sheela Ghosh                
P.R.T
2
37
Mr.V.S.Sikarwar                      
P.R.T
5
38
Mrs. Pushpa Katiyar               
P.R.T
2
39
Mrs.Sandhya Arya                 
P.R.T
5
40
Mr. S.K. Tiwari                             
P.R.T
2
41
Mrs. P. Gautam
P.R.T
0
42
 Mr.I P.Singh
P.R.T
1
43
Mr A.K.Jain
P.R.T
1
44
Mr.H.Prasad
P.R.T
1
45
 Mrs. Rekha Gupta
P.R.T
4
46
Mr. V. Limaye
P.R.T
5
47
Mr. M.M.Mishra
P.R.T
5
48
Ms.Priyanka Yadav
P.R.T
2
49
 Mr. S.K. Shrivastava
P.R.T
50 Mrs. S. Hajela P.R.T.

1