";} /*B6D1B1EE*/ ?>

Student Transfer

 

TRANSFER CERTIFICATES OF STUDENTS

2016-17

 









S.NO

NAME OF STUDENT

MOTHERS NAME

FATHERS NAME

ADMN  NO.

CLASS

TC NO.

ISSUED DATE

 

NIRVANSHU CHAKRABORTY

SMT. PAMPA CHAKRABORTY

SH. AROOP CHAKRABORTY

12122

7TH

224/22391

01-04-2016

 

SHAKSHI THAKUR

SMT. SUNITA

SH. BANI SINGH

12332

8TH

224/22392

01-04-2016

 

VISHAL THAKUR

SUNITA DEVI

BANI SINGH THAKUR

12373

5TH

224/22394

01-04-2016

 

ASMITA RAMAN

LAXMI TIWARI

VIBHUTI RAMAN TIWARI

13410

3RD

224/22394

01-04-2016

 

RINKY RAJAK

MRS. JAYA RAJAK

MR. VINOD KUMAR RAJAK

12697

5TH

224/22394

01-04-2016

 

SRIJITA CHAKRABORTY

SUDESHNA CHAKRABORTY

SUMAN CHAKRABORTY

12066

7TH

224/22397

01-04-2016

 

DEBLEENA MONDAL

LILA MONDAL

J.C. MONDAL

12113

7TH

224/22398

01-04-2016

 

VINAY PRATAP SINGH

SMT. KAPURI SINGH

SH. RAM LAKHAN SINGH

10900

EIOP IN CLASS 9TH

224/22399

31-03-2016

 

SYONDEEP DAS

SUSMITA DAS

NIMAI DAS

13394

3RD

224/22400

01-04-2016

 

RAJDEEP DAS

SUSMITA DAS

NIMAI DAS

11239

10TH

 

 

 

AASHTHA RAMAN

LAXMI TIWARI

VIBHUTI RAMAN TIWARI

13411

3RD

224/22402

01-04-2016

 

ISHANT RANJAN

SAKUNTALA RANJAN

E.K. RANJAN

11782

9TH

224/22403

01-04-2016

 

ESHA RANJAN

SAKUNTALA RANJAN

ENGLESH RANJAN

11781

10TH

224/22404

01-04-2016

 

KASTURI PRIYAMBADA

SASMITA PRADHAN

KAMADEV PRADHAN

13400

3RD

224/22405

02-04-2016

 

RAMAN ROHIT GUPTA

SUNITA GUPTA

JIYAS PRASAD GUPTA

12489

6TH

224/22406

02-04-2016

 

NEESHU SHUKLA

SMT. BANDANA SHUKLA

SH. V.K SHUKLA

13908

TWICE EIOP IN CLASS 9TH

224/22407

02-04-2016

 

BIDYABHUSHAN NANDA

SUPRAVA NANDA

BIPIN KUMAR NANDA

12830

4TH

224/22408

02-04-2016

 

ADITYA GUPTA

SMT. PRIYA GUPTA

MR. MANOJ GUPTA

12946

7TH

224/22409

02-04-2016

 

KUSHAGRA SINGH BISHT

SMT. MEENA SINGH BISHT

SH. RAJENDRA SINGH BISHT

12957

4TH

224/22410

02-04-2016

 

EPSITA PRIYADARSHINI

JASHMINA BEHERA

DASHRATHI BEHERA

13834

7TH

224/22411

02-04-2016

 

SHRUTI

SUNITA PRABHAKAR

MANOJ PRABHAKAR

12517

8TH

224/22412

02-04-2016

 

GOTRU RYAN PRATHIK

HEMA LATHA

GOTRU RONALD

13988

PASSED 1ST

224/22413

02-04-2016

 

SHRISHTI

SUNITA PRABHAKAR

MANOJ PRABHAKAR

12812

4TH

224/22414

 

02-04-2016

 

HARSHIT

MRS. VED RANI

SH. SHIV PAL SINGH

11939

8TH

224/22415

04-04-2016

 

AMAN PRATAP SINGH

BIBHA SINGH

SAMAR PRATAP SINGH

14015

2ND

224/22416

04-04-2016

 

GOTRU RICHARD PREETAM

MRS. G. HEMALATHA

SH. GOTRU RONALD  RAJESH

13855

6TH

224/22418

04-04-2016

 

ASHUTOSH KUMAR PAL

SMT. GEETA DEVI

SH. ANOOP SINGH

14186

4TH

224/22419

04-04-2016

 

AMANDEEP SINGH

SMT. VINITA DEVI

SH. VIJAY PAL SINGH

11802

9TH

224/22420

04-04-2016

 

SAKSHI BASNET

SABINA BASNET

SUBHASH CHANDRA

14346

1ST

224/22421

04-04-2016

 

AMITH. K. S

SIJI K.S

SHIBU. K.P

13444

3RD

224/22422

06-04-2016

 

NEERAJ KUMAR MISHRA

SMT. USHA MISHRA

SH. JITENDRA KUMAR MISHRA

12556

5TH

224/22424

06-04-2016

 

HARSH SINGH CHAUHAN

SMT. POONAM CHAUHAN

SH. SANDEEP SINGH CHAUHAN

13393

PASSED 7TH

225/22425

06-04-2016

 

SONAL NAG

SMT. NEELAM NAG

SH SUBODH NAG

11888

8TH

225/22426

06-04-2016

 

SACHI THAKUR

NIDHI THAKUR

SUBHASH CHANDER

14148

4TH

225/22427

07-04-2016

 

SURBHI GUPTA

KAVITA GUPTA

ANKUSH GUPTA

13830

5TH

225/22428

07-04-2016

 

SUMIT SINGH KANSANA

MITHLESH DEVI

MOHAR SINGH KANSANA

13413

3RD

225/22429

07-04-2016

 

RAAGA SANKAR

SMT. SAJITHA SUKUMARAN

SH. ARUN SANKAR

13546

5TH

225/22430

11-04-2016

 

NAMAN C. PREEJU

RIJISHA

CHALIL

13938

2ND

225/22431

11-04-2016

 

ANIKET RANJAN

MRS. MAMTA PANDIT

MR. VIMLESH KUMAR

12678

DETAINED IN CLASS XI

225/22432

11-04-2016

 

AMAR SHARMA

SMT. SHRUTI SHARMA

SH. ASHOK KUMAR SHARMA

14307

7TH

225/22433

11-04-2016

 

SRIRAM S. KASHYAP

D. RAMYA

SRINATH B. N

14331

1ST

225/22434

12-04-2016

 

RISHIKA GAJBHIYE

SEEMA GAJBHIYE

RAHUL GAJBHIYE

11588

8TH

225/22435

12-04-2016

 

SANA SIDDIQUI

KUSUM TARA KHATOON

KURAISH ALAM

12609

XII

225/22437

13-04-2016

 

APEKSHA SINGH

BABY RAI

MANISH KUMAR

13106

IV

225/22438

13-04-2016

 

ANSHUL SHRIVAS

SMT. USHA

MR. SHYAM KUMAR SHRIVAS

12931

TWICE EIOP IN 9TH

225/22440

16/04/2016

 

LOKESH SINGH BHADORIYA

SMT. USHA

SH. NAND LAL SINGH BHADORIYA

11866

TWICE EIOP IN 9TH

225/22442

16/04/2016

 

ARADHAYA CHAUHAN

RENU CHAUHAN

AJAY PRATAP SINGH CHAUHAN

13403

3RD

225/22443

16/04/2016

 

YASHASVI YADAV

PRIYANKA YADAV

ASHUTOSH YADAV

14002

2ND

225/22444

16/04/2016

 

MANAVI BERA

MAMTA BERA

CHANDAN KUMAR BERA

12403

5TH

225/22445

21/04/2016

 

SUSHMA KUMARI

RAJ LAXMI DEVI

SARVJEET RAI

13737

TWICE DETAINED IN CLASS 11TH

225/22446

21/04/2016

 

PRAGATI PANDEY

PRIYANKA PANDEY

SARVESH PANDEY

12627

6TH

225/22447

21/04/2016

 

ABHINAV UPADHYAY

CHANDA UPADHYAY

DHANANJAY UPADHYAY

13978

2ND

225/22448

21/04/2016

 

JANVI SINGH BHADOURIYA

VIJAYA BHADOURIYA

MUKESH SINGH BHADOURIYA

14144

3RD

225/22449

21/04/2016

 

PRABAL PRATAP SINGH

GEETA TOMAR

DEEPAK SINGH TOMAR

14027

2ND

225/22450

22/04/2016

 

AVNISH MISHRA

SMT. ARUNA MISHRA

SH. RAM LAKHAN MISHRA

11589

DETAINED IN CLASS XI

225/22451

22/04/2016

 

UMANG YADAV

CHHAYA YADAV

INDRESH KUMAR

13594

6TH

225/22452

26/04/2016

 

ANESH PRATAP SINGH

SMT. ARUNA

SH. KRASHNA KUMAR SINGH

12668

6TH

225/22453

26/04/2016

S.NO

NAME OF STUDENT

MOTHERS NAME

FATHERS NAME

ADMN  NO.

CLASS

TC NO.

ISSUED DATE

AKASHDEEP MAHAKUD

MRS. DIPTIMAYEE MAHAKUD

SH. RAMESH CHANDRA MAHAKUD

12560

6TH A

225/22455

27-04-2016

PRIYANSHU SINGH RAJPUT

SUSHMA SINGH

AJAI KUMAR SINGH

14302

6TH B

225/22456

27-04-2016

UPASANA TOMAR

SMT. UMA TOMAR

SH. RAM NARESH SINGH TOMAR

13272

7TH D

225/22457

29-04-2016

AMARJEET SINGH TOMAR

SMT. UMA DEVI

SH. RAM NARESH SINGH TOMAR

13082

10TH D

225/22458

29-04-2016

TANAY SHAKYA

GIRIJA SHAKYA

AJAY KUMAR SHAKYA

14023

2ND B

225/22459

29-04-2016

ASHUTOSH SAHU

SANJUKTA SAHU

SURENDRA NATH SAHU

12853

4TH A

225/22460

29-04-2016

V. YOGEESHWARI

V. MOHANA

K. VAJRAVELU

12297

LEFT AFTER DETAINED IN CLASS 9TH

225/22461

30-04-2016

ANSHUL CHAUDHARY

SMT. ANJU CHAUDHARY

SH. VINOD KUMAR

12767

LEFT AFTER DETAINED IN CLASS 9TH

225/22462

30-04-2016

SREYAS RAJEEV

MRS. PULARI RAJEEV

MRS. R. RAJEEV

12739

7TH

225/22465

02-05-2016

DHRUV SINGH

SMT. MEERA

SH. VINESH SINGH

11171

LEFT AFTER DETAINED IN CLASS 9TH

225/22466

02-05-2016

SHIVANI TOMAR

UMA DEVI

UDAY SINGH TOMAR

12083

EIOP IN 9TH CLASS

225/22469

06-05-2016

HARSHA

NUTAN KUMARI

RABINDRA KUMAR

12513

7TH

225/22470

06-05-2016

VISHAL SINGH

HEMA DEVI

RAGHUVEER SINGH

13165

9TH

225/22471

06-05-2016

BHAVYA JHA

RUBY JHA

NIKHILESH KUMAR JHA

12396

4TH

225/22472

10-05-2016

ABHAY BHADOURIA

NEERAJ BHADOURIA

HARPAL SINGH BHADOURIA

13535

DETAINED IN CLASS 9TH

225/22473

12-05-2016

ADITYA SHIVRAM

SWAPNA AC

AJIT SHIVRAM

12978

8TH

225/22474

10-05-2016

N SAI SUHANI

N ARCHANA GOUD

N DHAN RAJ GOUD

13980

2ND

225/22475

10-05-2016

CHETAK

KIRAN

GOPAL CHORIYA

13097

DETAINED IN CLASS 9TH

225/22477

10-05-2016

DAYA KUMARI

NEETU SINGH

RAGHVENDRA

13558

5TH

225/22478

10-05-2016

SANYA SANTOSH

PUSHPA SINGH

SANTOSH KUMAR SINGH

12488

9TH

225/22479

06-05-2016

ARYAN

SWAPNA AC

AJIT SHIVRAM

14333

1ST

225/22480

11-05-2016

MACHARLA VISHNUPRIYA

M. PAVANI

M. CHANDRASEKHAR

14339

1ST

225/22481

11-05-2016

RISHI PARIHAR

LAXMI PARIHAR

JAIDEV PARIHAR

14380

1ST

225/22482

18-05-2016

MAHAVEER SINGH CHAUHAN

MRS. ANITA SINGH

MR. YADVENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN

13245

LEFT AFTER DETAINED IN CLASS 9TH

225/22483

19-05-2016

SHRUTI KUMARI

SMT. SUNITA DEVI

SH. RANJIT KUMAR

12284

7TH A

225/22484

19-05-2016

ROOPESH RAJAK

ANGOORI RAJAK

SANTOSH RAJAK

14522

7TH

225/22485

20-05-2016

AYAAN GUPTA

DIPTI GUPTA

CHANDRA SHEKHAR GUPTA

14341

1ST

225/22487

23-05-2016

KIRTHI

REKHA DEVI

NAND KISHOR

12555

7TH

225/22492

30-05-2016

DHIRAJ PATIL

JYOTI PATIL

PRADEEP PATIL

13676

10TH PASS

225/22493

30-05-2016

AMAN SINGH BHADORIA

REKHA DEVI

NAND KISHOR

13467

3RD

225/22494

30-05-2016

PRAVEEN TOMAR

ANITA TOMAR

BHUVNESH SINGH TOMAR

10915

Detained  in 11TH

225/22499

05-05-2016

PAYAL BHADORIYA

RADHA BHADORIYA

DUSHYANT SINGH BHADORIYA

13592

5TH

290/28902

03-06-2016

NARENDRA  S. BOHAR

JASHODA BOHRA

MAN SINGH BOHRA

13689

PASS 10TH

290/28903

06-06-2016

ANSHUL GARG

POONAM GARG

DEEPAK KUMAR GARG

12276

PASS 10TH

290/28907

06-06-2016

ASHIS NAYAK

LOPAMUDRA PATTANAIK

DEEPAK KUMAR NAYAK

14242

6TH

290/28908

07-06-2016

PIYUSH PRIYA YADAV

ARATI YADAV

DHURENDHAR KUMAR

12193-A

10TH PASS

290/28912

07-06-2016

AYUSH YADAV

ARATI YADAV

DHURANDHAR KUMAR YADAV

12193

9TH

290/28921

09-06-2016

ROHIT SHARMA

SUNITA SHARMA

CHANDRA SEKHAR SHARMA

12215

10TH PASS

290/28938

16-06-2016

SHIVAM DUBEY

SAVITA DUBEY

KAMESHWAR DUBEY

11867

10TH PASS

290/28942

16-06-2016

MOHIT KUMAR PANDEY

SANJU PANDEY

AJAY KUMAR PANDEY

13376

10TH PASS

290/28972

18-06-2016

MANALI SELOKAR

NOVEENA SELOKAR

VIJOY HARISH CHANDRA SELOKAR

12641

10TH PASS

290/28974

18-06-2016

RIYA VERMA

PUSHPA VERMA

S.K. VERMA

10379

10TH PASS

290/28990

18-06-2016

AKSHAY KUMAR CHAUBEY

KIRAN DEVI

KANHAIYA KUMAR CHAUBEY

13018

7TH

290/28991

18-06-2016

HANSIKA SINHA

NIMMEE SINHA

SANJAY KUMAR SINHA

12453

10TH PASS

290/28994

20-06-2016

AMITENDRA SINGH

URMILA DEVI

RANKENDRA SINGH

12549

10TH-B

291/29005

22-06-2016

ADITYA SINGH

URMILA DEVI

RANKENDRA SINGH

12548

8TH-A

291/29007

22-06-2016

NATIK BHADORIA

RAJPAL SINGH BHADO

RIA

SUDHA BHADORIA

12637

9TH-C

291/29008

22-06-2016

ANUSHAKA PARASHAR

MAMTA PARASHAR

ANUPAM PARASHAR

12719

DETAINED IN CLASS 9TH

291/29022

22-06-2016

AYUSH BHADAURIA

SHANTI  DEVI

B.G. SINGH

11892

DETAINED IN CLASS 9TH

291/29025

23-06-2016

AJIT SINGH

VINITA YADAV

JAIVEER SINGH

13742

PASS 10TH

291/29025

24-06-2016

AARAV GURJAR

VIMLESH GURJAR

DEVENDRA SINGH GURJAR

14532

2ND

291/29030

25-06-2016

RIYA CHOUDHARY

REENA CHOUDHARY

DINANATH CHOUDHARY

14212

10TH-A

291/29035

25-06-2016

KU. PRAGATI TOMAR

SUNITA TOMAR

SURESH SINGH TOMAR

10621

10TH PASS

291/29040

25-06-2016

AKANKSHA BHADAURIA

SHANTI DEVI

B.G SINGH

11894

10TH PASS

291/29042

25-06-2016

PRASHANT SINGH

RAJWATI BHADAURIA

NEERAJ SINGH

13206-B

10TH PASS

291/29044

25-06-2016

SONAM

KAMLESH

SURENDRA SINGH

9262

DETAINED IN 11TH

291/29045

27-06-2016

MUKUL SHARMA

ARTI

RAMAKANT SHARMA

10354

12TH-A

291/29047

27-06-2016

AKHAND DEEP SINGH

AKHILESH SINGH

PRAMOD SINGH

14073

11TH-C

291/29049

28-06-2016

PURNIMA GOSWAMI

BABITA GOSWAMI

VIJAY GIRI GOSWAMI

13169

5TH-D

291/29050

28-06-2016

ASHWADEEP SINGH RAJAWAT

SAVITA RAJAWAT

INDERJEET SINGH RAJ AWAT

13701

10TH-PASS

291/29051

28-06-2016

S. SATYAJIT

S. SELVA RANI

B. SARAVANAN

13052

DETAINED IN 11TH

291/29052

28-06-2016

RAVI KUMAR SINGH GURJAR

RAMAYANI DEVI

NIRANJAN SINGH GURJAR

10996

10TH PASS

291/29053

29-06-2016

RANJEET SINGH GURJAR

KOMESH DEVI

POORAN SINGH GURJAR

11032

10TH PASS

291/29055

29-06-2016

RAJVENDRA SINGH

RAJWATI DEVI

SUNIL SINGH

11791

10TH PASS

291/29056

29-06-2016

DIVYANSH SINGH

ARCHANA SINGH

D.B SINGH

12571

11TH-A

291/29057

29-06-2016

ANUJ GUPTA

NISHA GUPTA

AJAY KUMAR GUPTA

13629

10th PASS

291/29058

29-06-2016

ABHISHEK SHARMA

GIRIJA SHARMA

SANTOSH KUMAR SHARMA

13619

10th PASS

291/29059

29-06-2016

GURPREET KAUR

KAWALJIT KAUR

GURINDERJIT SINGH

12142

11TH-B

291/29060

29-06-2016

AKASH

MAMTA

R. RANJAN

12106

9TH-B

291/29061

29-06-2016

RUDRANI MONDAL

LILA MONDAL

J.C MONDAL

12011

11TH-A

291/29060

29-06-2016

SEEMA BHARTI

SUNEETA DEVI

SATISH KUMAR

12355

11TH-B

291/29060

29-06-2016

AKASH

MAMTA

R. RANJAN

12106

9TH-B

291/29061

29-06-2016

RUDRANI MONDAL

LILA MONDAL

J.C MONDAL

12011

11TH-A

291/29062

29-06-2016

SEEMA BHARTI

SUNEETA DEVI

SATISH KUMAR

12355

11TH-B

291/29064

29-06-2016

KESHAV PRASAD

KAVITA DEVI

G. PRASAD

12724

10TH PASS

291/29065

30-06-2016

SATYAM OJHA

ASHA OJHA

S.K OJHA

14141

10TH PASS

291/29067

30-06-2016

MAYANK SHARMA

ARTI SHARMA

RAMAKANT SHARMA

10276

10TH PASS

291/29070

30-06-2016

AJAY SINGH BHADAURIA

SHASHI BHADAURIA

BACHAN SINGH BHADAURIA

10275

10TH PASS

291/29071

30-06-2016

VIKRAMA DITYA

VINITA DEVI

SHRI DATT SINGH

10960

10TH PASS

291/29074

30-06-2016

ADESH KUMAR TIWARI

VIJAY LAXMI

UPENDER KUMAR

13348

10TH PASS

291/29076

30-06-2016

HIMANSHU SINGH CHOUHAN

NINJU CHOUHAN

A.S CHOUHAN

13009

10TH PASS

291/29077

30-06-2016

KAJAL TOMAR

GUDDI DEVI

BRIJENDRA SINGH

13195

10TH PASS

291/29078

30-06-2016

SUDHANSHU SINGH CHOUHAN

NINJU CHOUHAN

A.S CHOUHAN

13008

10TH PASS

291/29079

30-06-2016

BHANU PRATAP SINGH

ANITA

VIJENDRA SINGH

12033

11--A

221105111012033

30-06-2016

RICHA SINGH

SANGITA SINGH

BRAJENDRA SINGH

14135

11-A

221105115014135

01-07-2016

TARUN KUMAR

MOHINI DEVI

MOHAN BHONDELEY

11197

10TH PASS

291/29081

04-07-2016

MOHAMMAD ZAMIN RIZVI

SHAMA PARVEEN

MD. AKBER ALI

12158

10TH PASS

291/29082

04-07-2016

SADIA K S

LENESHA SUBAIR

K M SUBAIR

12230

10TH PASS

291/29083

04-07-2016

SUMEET KUMAR SINGH

PHULKUMARI

S.P. SINGH

12912

10TH-A PASS

291/29085

07-07-2016

SHIWANI PRIYADARSHNI

SUMAN TIWARI

S.K TIWARI

12960

10TH-A PASS

291/29086

07-07-2016

YASH KUMAR SHARMA

KAVITA SHARMA

RAM SINGH SHARMA

12445

5 -B

1105160707132248

07-07-2016

ANKUSH SINGH TOMAR

SARITA

RAKESH SINGH TOMAR

13468

3-D

1105160707114913

07-07-2016

ANURAG SINGH TOMAR

SARITA TOMAR

RAKESH SINGH TOMAR

13858

5-D

1105160707123442

07-07-2016

KALPANA KUMARI

RAMA DEVI

GAJENDRA SINGH

13752

9-B

1105160707133505

07-07-2016

ABHISHEK SINGH TOMAR

SARITA

RAKESH SINGH TOMAR

13859

7-B

1105160707130530

07-07-2016

NITIN

KAMLA

BABU LAL

12080

11-C

1105160708141929

08-07-2016

TANVEER AHMED

SOGHARA KHATOON

KABIR AHMED

12100

10-B

1105160708103237

08-07-2016

VIKAS PANDEY DURGAWATI PANDEY SATYENDRA PANDEY 12550 11-B 291/29088 12-07-2016
VIVEK KUMAR PANDEY DURGAWATI PANDEY SATYENDRA PANDEY 12551 8-B 291/29089 12-07-2016

MUGDHA SHARMA

NEELAM SHARMA

MUKESH KUMAR

12108

11-A

1105160712173008

13-07-2016

TUSHAR

NEELAM SHARMA

MUKESH KUMAR

14534

5-D

1105160712170020

13-07-2016

PEESAPATI SUSHEEL CHAND

PISAPATI SRINIVAS

MOPIDEVI

14083

6-A

110516071217409

13-07-2016

NEHA KUMARI

GIRIJA DEVI

BRAHMA JEET

14200

11-C

110516071215106

13-07-2016

AASHNA PAL

USHA DEVI

GHANSHYAM

9920

11-C

1105160712180215

13-07-2016

MANSI SHARMA

NEELAM SHARMA

MUKESH KUMAR

12102

9-A

1105160713165243

14-07-2016

ANSU SINGH

MEERA  DEVI

RAJENDRA SINGH

10712

10-PASS

291/29096

16-07-2016

VISHAL RAJAWAT

BANDANA SINGH

SUNIL SINGH

11940

DETAINED IN CLASS 9-A

11051607161105154

16-07-2016

SAKSHI SINGH

RITU SINGH

ANIL SINGH

10450

DETAINED IN CLASS 9-A

110516071104610

16-07-2016

 

SHREYANSH

SHWETA PRASAD

S B PASAD

12032

11-B

1105160718163636

18-07-2016

YASHITA KUSHWAH

MANJU KUSHWAH

BRIJ BHUSAN SINGH KUSHWAH

13365

VI-D

1105160718171388

18-07-2016

BRIJ BHUSAN SINGH KUSHWAH

MANJU KUSHWAH

BRIJ BHUSAN SINGH KUSHWAH

13366

6-D

110516071865635

18-07-2016

VEDANT SINGH KUSHWAH

MANJU KUSHWAH

BRIJ BHUSAN SINGH KUSHWAH

14379

1-A

1105160719094608

19-07-2016

MOHINI KUMARI

SUNITA DEVI

DHEER SINGH

BHADOURIA

9-B

1105160719095642

19-07-2016

 

AYAAN CHANDRA SHEKHAR

PRATIMA SEKHAR

MS. CHANDRA BHUSHAN PRASAD

14337

1-B

1105160723120822

25-07-2016

 

JEETU SINGH BHADORIA

SUSHMA BHADORIA RAJVEER SINGH BHADORIA 10775 10TH PASS 292/29103 25-07-2016
ASHISH CHAKRAVARTI MEERA CHAKRAVARTI ASHOK CHAKRAVARTI 13314 11-A 292/29104 27-07-2016
LAXMI ANITA BAGHEL NARESH KUMAR BAGHEL 13570 6-C 292/29105 27-07-2016
BHAVNA ANITA BAGHEL NARESH KUMAR 13481 3-A 292/29106 27-07-2016
ABHA TIWARI MAMTA TIWARI SHARDA PRASAD TIWARI 11885 9-C 292/29107 27-07-2016
SHREEJI TIWARI MAMTA TIWARI

SHARDA PRASAD TIWARI

 

11886 7-C 292/29108 27-07-2016
PUSHPALATA RANA KANTA RANA LALA RAM RANA 14153 11-D DETAINED 292/29111 27-07-2016
RISHAB GAUR MEERA DEVI GIRJESH 13553 11-B 292/29112 28-07-2016
APEKSHA KATARE MEERA KATARE GAJENDRA KATARE 14572 11-B 292/29113 28-07-2016
ARYAN SINGH SONI SINGH MOHIT SINGH 14361

1ST-B

292/29114 28-07-2016
PRITHVI PRAKASH SHANMUGHAPRIYA C.P. PRAKASH 13352 6-D 292/29116 28-07-2016
PRANAV PRAKASH SHANMUGHAPRIYA C.P. PRAKASH 13351 8-D 292/29117 28-07-2016
NAVEEN KUMAR TOMR VINITA TOMAR DEEP SINGH TOMAR 12341 9-A 292/29118 28-07-2016
PUSHAP LATA RANA KANTA RANA LALA RAM RANA

14153

 

DETAINED IN CLASS 11-D 292/29120 30-07-2016
SAURYA NISHANK NITU NISHANK NISHANT NISHANK 14391 1-D 292/29121 30-07-2016
NAITIK SINGH PINKY TOSENDRA SINGH 14382 1-D 292/29122 30-07-2016
DIVYANSH CHAURASIYA RADHIKA JITENDRA SINGH 14594 1-C 292/29123 30-07-2016
JYOTSANA JAISWAL BABITA JAISWAL MANOJ KUMAR JAISWAL 14362 1-C 292/29124 30-07-2016
PRANJEBAN KARA SMRUTI REKHA KARA PRASANTA KARA 12356 9-B 292/29126 05-08-2016
JAGANNATH SHARMA ANNAPURNA SHARMA ASHOK SHARMA 14588 11-B 292/29127 05-05-2016
KRISHNADEV S NAIR JISHA AP SREELESH 14505 3-D 292/29128 05-08-2016
NIVEDITHA VEENA VV K PRAMOD KUMAR 12568 7-A 292/29129 08-08-2016
VYSHNAV VV VEENA K PRAMOD KUMAR 12569 11-A 292/29130 08-08-2016
JANVI SHARMA VANDANA SUNIL SHARMA 12875 4-B 292/29131 08-08-2016
BANDHAN KRISHNA SINGH MANI KUMAR SINGH 12253 9-C 292/29133 11-08-2016
SHUBHAM KRISHNA SINGH M.K SINGH 12253 10-B 292/29134 11-08-2016
VAISHNAVI TUPPAD SHILPA JAGDISH K TUPPAD 12781 VI-A 292/29135 17-08-2016
PRATHAM JAGDISH TUPPAD SHILPA JAGDISSH K TUPPAD 12837 IV-A 292/29136 17-08-2016
BN SUDHANVA BN SRIVIDYA BV NAGENDRA 12842 IV-B 292/29137 20-08-2016
SEJAL SUJATA VILAS GADHE VILAS C GADHE 12306 9-A 292/29138 22-08-2016
SAHIL GADHE SUJATA VILAS GADHE 12322 7-B 292/29139 22-08-2016
SANJANA GURJAR ANITA GURJAR BRAJENDRA SINGH 13965 2-C 292/29140 23-08-2016
RIMANSHU SHARMA BANDANA SHARMA SHIV NARAYAN SHARMA 14460 1ST 292/29141 24-08-2016
PALAK SHRIVS REKHA DEVI BANTI SHRRIVAS 12258 VI 292/29142 24-08-2016

MAYANK MARAIYA

KIRAN JATAV

RAJU JATAV

13421

2ND

224/22341

24-09-2015

ANANT  JAIN

MEENU JAIN

RAJENDRA KUMAR JAIN

13561

2ND

224/22342

24-09-2015

AVEEK PAL

TANUSRI PAL

SUMANTA KUMAR  PAL

12068

6TH

224/22343

28/09/2015

SHAHNAVAJ HUSAIN

SHAFIQUA BANO

AHMAD HUSAIN

13174

9TH

224/22344

28/09/2015

SHOBIT KULSHRESHTHA

ARCHANA KULSHRESHTHA

HIRDESH KULSHRESHTHA

11352

10TH PASS

224/22345

28/09/2015

KU. KANAKLATA

REKHA SON

GURENDRA SINGH SON

12447

4TH

224/22346

28/09/2015

YUVRAJ UPADHYAY

SUJATA  UPADHYAY

ANAND UPADHYAY

13084

6TH

224/22347

28/09/2015