Members list

List of Staff Members as on 01.05.2015

 

Principal       : Ms Rekha Saxena

Vice Principal  : Mr Kadam Singh

HM             : Vacant

S.No. Name Designation Employee Code
1 Mr Radheshyam Bhartiya P.G.T(Hindi) 30669
2 Mrs Sushma Dubey PGT -Hindi 17072
3 Mr. A.K. Singh PGT-Physics 39041
4 Mrs. Shalini Singh PGT-CompSc. 44662
5 Mrs Asha Yadav PGT-Biology 44874
6 Mrs. Mamta Bhatnagar PGT-Chemistry 32699
7 Dr. Rajesh P Soni PGT-Commerce 60002
8 Ms. Veenu PGT-Biotech 8466
9 Mr. Santosh kumar yadav PGT-Maths 9332
10 Mr. Mahesh Singh PGT-Chemistry 1881
11 Mr. K.K Sharma PGT-Geography 22233
12 Mr.U.N.Katiyar
13 Mr A K Mishra PGT History 42252
14 Mrs.Arti Yadav PGT-Economics
15 Mrs.Jyoti Mishra PGT-English
16 Mr.Pawan Meena PGT-Physics
17 Miss Manroma verma TGT-Sanskrit 2316
18 Mrs. Madhu Sinha TGT-Hindi 3597
19 Mr. S. Katiyar TGT - English 1369
20 Ms H Tapaswi TGT-English 16453
21 Mr.S.K.sharma TGT-Maths 16409
22 Mr .S. Rawat TGT-Maths 16393
23 Mr Rajvir Singh TGT-Hindi 15573
24 Mr.B P Prajapat TGT-Biol 55800
25 Mrs. Archana Sharma TGT-Maths 2830
26 Mr. M.M.Mishra TGT-Hindi 16386
27 Mrs Vibha Sharma TGT_Science
28 Mr K K Kushwah TGT-Maths
29 Mrs.Sujata TGT-English
30 Mr. Girdhari Pal TGT(PHE) 17743
31 Mrs. Lochan Kate TGT (Drw. Tr) 16360
32 Mr Sanjay Dubey TGT(WET)
33 Mrs Rashmi Soni PRT (Music Tr)
34 Mrs Kalpana Gupta Librarian 44049
35 Mrs Savita Hajela PRT
36 Mr.V.S.Sikarwar PRT 16397
37 Mrs.P.Katiyar PRT 16390
38 Mrs.S.Arya PRT 16392
39 Mr.S.K.Tiwari PRT 16395
40 Sh. R C Namdev PRT 16442
41 Mr.I.P.Singh PRT 16385
42 Mr.A.K.Jain PRT 16382
43 Sh S C Yadav PRT 15248
44 Mr Bharat S Baghel PRT 56297
45 Mrs Ninder PRT 45163
46 Ms Uma Gupta PRT 9424
47 MR Balvir Singh Tomar PRT 55259
48 Mrs.R.Gupta PRT 16391
49 Ms. Alka Rani Dubey PRT 45899
50 Mr Jitendra Singh PRT 43988
51 Mr. Mahesh kumar badai PRT 45353
52 Ms Aillen Kujur PRT 9439
53 Ms Anupama Sharma PRT 50651
54 Mr Onkar PRT
55 Ms Jyoti Sharma PRT
56 Mrs.Veena Swami PRT
Office Staff
SNo Name Designation Employee Code
1 Shri M.D. Chaturvedi Assistant 2625
2 Mr S L Soni UDC 6385
3 Shri Rajesh Kumar LDC
4 Lab Aattendant
5 Mr Vinod Sub Staff